• Uitslag(en) 1e Elftal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 12-okt.Scherpenzeel 1 - Roda '46 10 - 1
    za 05-okt.Scherpenzeel 1 - Monnickendam 14 - 1
    za 28-sep.Woudenberg 1 - Scherpenzeel 10 - 4
  • Programma 1e Elftal

    WedstrijddatumSoortWedstrijd
    za 19-okt. 14:30regulierArgon 1 - Scherpenzeel 1
    di 22-okt. 20:00bekerScherpenzeel 1 - CJVV 1
    za 26-okt. 14:30regulierScherpenzeel 1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1
    za 02-nov. 14:30regulierHuizen 1 - Scherpenzeel 1
  • Club-Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoort
    ma 14-okt. 20:00Scherpenzeel O23VVOP 0233 - 1Wedstrijd O23
    za 12-okt. 15:00DOVO 5Scherpenzeel 23 - 4regulier
    za 12-okt. 14:30Scherpenzeel 3SVMM 33 - 3regulier
    za 12-okt. 14:30Scherpenzeel 1Roda '46 10 - 1regulier
    za 12-okt. 13:00Woudenberg 35+1Scherpenzeel 35+16 - 1regulier
    za 12-okt. 12:00Scherpenzeel JO19-1AFC Quick 1890 JO19-33 - 0regulier
    za 12-okt. 11:40DEV Doorn JO11-3Scherpenzeel JO11-12 - 5beker
    za 12-okt. 10:00Scherpenzeel JO13-1Woudenberg JO13-34 - 2regulier
    za 12-okt. 10:00Scherpenzeel JO17-1AFC Quick 1890 JO17-32 - 1regulier
    za 12-okt. 09:45Veenendaal JO15-1Scherpenzeel JO15-13 - 4regulier
    za 05-okt. 14:30Scherpenzeel 1Monnickendam 14 - 1regulier
    za 05-okt. 14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1IJFC 35+16 - 1regulier
    za 05-okt. 12:45VRC 4Scherpenzeel 30 - 3regulier
    za 05-okt. 12:00Scherpenzeel JO15-1Jonathan JO15-52 - 4regulier
    za 05-okt. 12:00Scherpenzeel 2Valleivogels 52 - 0regulier
    za 05-okt. 12:00Renswoude JO17-1Scherpenzeel JO17-13 - 2regulier
    za 05-okt. 11:30Musketiers JO19-1Scherpenzeel JO19-14 - 0regulier
    za 05-okt. 08:30Jonathan JO13-7Scherpenzeel JO13-10 - 4regulier
  • Club-Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    19-10-2019 09:30KVVA JO13-1Scherpenzeel JO13-1bekerM. (Mohamed) el KilouliSportpark Dollardstraat
    19-10-2019 12:00Cobu Boys 3Scherpenzeel 2bekerAfgeschermdSportpark Zielhorst
    19-10-2019 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO17-3Scherpenzeel JO17-1bekerD. (Dion) van RooijenSportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    19-10-2019 14:30Argon 1Scherpenzeel 1regulierA. (Aad) HilgersomSportpark Argon
    19-10-2019 14:30Valleivogels 7Scherpenzeel 3regulierC. (Cees) v. BaarenSportpark De Bree-W
    19-10-2019 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Scherpenzeel 35+1regulierSportpark Buiksloterbanne - Buiksl
    22-10-2019 20:00Scherpenzeel 1CJVV 1bekerAfgeschermdSportpark De Bree-O
    26-10-2019 10:00Candia '66 JO13-2Scherpenzeel JO13-1regulierM. (Mike) HendriksenSportpark Candia'66
    26-10-2019 12:00Scherpenzeel 2Renswoude 3regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    26-10-2019 12:00Scherpenzeel JO15-1SVMM JO15-1regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    26-10-2019 12:15Renswoude JO19-1Scherpenzeel JO19-1regulierSportpark "De Hokhorst" - Renswoude
    26-10-2019 12:30CDW 4Scherpenzeel 3regulierSportpark Mariënhoeve
    26-10-2019 13:00VRC JO17-2Scherpenzeel JO17-1regulierSportpark Spitsbergen
    26-10-2019 14:30Scherpenzeel 1Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1regulierP.T. (Pieter) van VeelenSportpark De Bree-O
    26-10-2019 14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1Vianen 35+1regulierSportpark De Bree-O
  • vv Scherpenzeel Tweets

  • Gefeliciteerd!

    DatumNaam
    19 okt.Ewout Berkhof
    22 okt.Gert van Essen
    24 okt.Gijs van den Broek
    26 okt.René van Dam
    26 okt.Gert van Duinkerken
    27 okt.Khalid Assabdoun
    27 okt.Jaap Mandersloot
    30 okt.Joop Becker
    1 nov.Nick van Duinkerken
    1 nov.Adri van Grootveld
    2 nov.Loek de Boer
    2 nov.Patrick La Gordt Dillie
    4 nov.Rob van Schoonhoven
    8 nov.Jan de Haan