• Programma Hoofdklasse A

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    za 26-sep.14:30Jodan BoysARC
    za 26-sep.14:30DHSCSpijkenisse
    za 26-sep.14:30sv PoortugaalSC Feyenoord
    za 26-sep.14:30FC 's-GravenzandeScherpenzeel
    za 26-sep.14:30CapelleAchilles '29
    za 26-sep.14:30SmitshoekAchilles Veen
    za 26-sep.14:30ZwaluwenRijnvogels
    za 26-sep.15:00DUNO DRijsoord
  • Uitslagen Hoofdklasse A

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    za 19-sep.SC FeyenoordZwaluwen6 - 1
    za 19-sep.ARCDHSC5 - 3
    za 19-sep.Spijkenissesv Poortugaal2 - 2
    za 19-sep.RijnvogelsSmitshoek3 - 2
    za 19-sep.Achilles '29DUNO D0 - 1
    za 19-sep.RijsoordFC 's-Gravenzande0 - 3
    za 19-sep.Achilles VeenJodan Boys1 - 1
  • Stand Hoofdklasse A

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ARC330079
    2FC 's-Gravenzande330079
    3Rijnvogels330059
    4SC Feyenoord321067
    5Achilles Veen321027
    6DHSC320126
    7Spijkenisse312065
    8sv Poortugaal3111-24
    9Jodan Boys303003
    10DUNO D3102-13
    11Smitshoek3102-33
    12Capelle2002-20
    13Scherpenzeel2002-30
    14Achilles '293003-60
    15Zwaluwen3003-70
    16Rijsoord3003-110
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    FC 's-Gravenzande

    VS

    Scherpenzeel

    26 september 202014:30 uur
    Juliana Sportpark veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Club-Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    26-09-2020 08:30Scherpenzeel JO10-1VRC JO10-6regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    26-09-2020 08:30Candia '66 JO11-2Scherpenzeel JO11-1regulierL.O. Leider l OuderSportpark Candia'66
    26-09-2020 08:30Candia '66 JO9-3Scherpenzeel JO9-1regulierSportpark Candia'66
    26-09-2020 08:45GVVV JO16-1Scherpenzeel JO16-1regulierAfgeschermdSportpark Panhuis
    26-09-2020 09:00Scherpenzeel JO7-1Scherpenzeel JO7-2regulierSportpark Elst (U)
    26-09-2020 09:20Scherpenzeel JO7-2Oranje - Wit JO7-1regulierSportpark Elst (U)
    26-09-2020 09:40Oranje - Wit JO7-1Scherpenzeel JO7-1regulierSportpark Elst (U)
    26-09-2020 10:00Scherpenzeel JO14-1DOVO JO14-5regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    26-09-2020 10:30Scherpenzeel JO12-1Renswoude JO12-2regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    26-09-2020 11:00EDO (U) 35+2Scherpenzeel 35+1regulierSportpark Overvecht-Noord
    26-09-2020 12:00Saestum 2Scherpenzeel 2regulierW. (Willem) VeltmanSportpark Saestum
    26-09-2020 12:30DOVO 4Scherpenzeel 4regulierP. (Pieter Cornelis) KerstensSportpark Panhuis
    26-09-2020 14:30FC 's-GravenzandeScherpenzeelregulierR. (Rick) HesselingJuliana Sportpark
    03-10-2020 08:30Veenendaal JO9-1Scherpenzeel JO9-1regulierSportpark De Groene Velden
    03-10-2020 09:00Scherpenzeel JO7-1Oranje - Wit JO7-1regulierSportpark Elst (U)
    03-10-2020 09:20Scherpenzeel JO7-1Scherpenzeel JO7-2regulierSportpark Elst (U)
    03-10-2020 09:30CJVV JO10-6Scherpenzeel JO10-1regulierSportpark Vermeerkwartier
    03-10-2020 09:40Scherpenzeel JO7-2Oranje - Wit JO7-1regulierSportpark Elst (U)
    03-10-2020 10:00Scherpenzeel JO12-1GVVV JO12-3regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    03-10-2020 10:00Scherpenzeel JO11-1Valleivogels JO11-3regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    03-10-2020 10:00Scherpenzeel JO16-1AFC Quick 1890 JO16-2regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    03-10-2020 10:00Bunnik '73 JO14-1Scherpenzeel JO14-1regulierSportpark Tolhuislaan
    03-10-2020 12:00Scherpenzeel 2SVM 2regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    03-10-2020 14:30Scherpenzeelsv PoortugaalregulierR. (Remon) TulenSportpark De Bree-O
    03-10-2020 14:30Scherpenzeel 4VVZ '49 5regulierSportpark De Bree-O
    03-10-2020 15:00Roda '46 JO19-3Scherpenzeel JO19-1regulierSportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    03-10-2020 16:15Scherpenzeel 3VVZ '49 4regulierSportpark De Bree-O