• Club-Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    za 25-sep.08:30DOVO JO12-2 - Scherpenzeel JO12-1
    za 25-sep.09:30GVVV JO17-2 - Scherpenzeel JO17-1
    za 25-sep.10:00Scherpenzeel JO12-2 - DOVO JO12-4
    za 25-sep.10:00Scherpenzeel JO15-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO15-3
    za 25-sep.10:00Odysseus '91 3 - Scherpenzeel 2
    za 25-sep.10:00DEV Doorn JO10-2 - Scherpenzeel JO10-1
    za 25-sep.10:30Scherpenzeel JO8-1 - DOVO JO8-3
    za 25-sep.12:00Scherpenzeel 3 - Valleivogels 4
    za 25-sep.12:00Scherpenzeel 4 - GVVV 4
    za 25-sep.14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - JSV Nieuwegein 35+1
    za 25-sep.14:30Achilles Veen - Scherpenzeel
  • Club-Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 18-sep.Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Almere FC 35+10 - 3
    za 18-sep.Valleivogels 9 - Scherpenzeel 57 - 2
    za 18-sep.Scherpenzeel 1 - FC 's-Gravenzande4 - 3
    za 18-sep.Scherpenzeel 4 - Valleivogels 80 - 7
    za 18-sep.Scherpenzeel 2 - Eemdijk 35 - 2
    za 18-sep.Scherpenzeel 3 - DOVO 32 - 1
    za 18-sep.GVVV JO12-2 - Scherpenzeel JO12-213 - 1
    za 18-sep.Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2 - Scherpenzeel JO15-17 - 0
    za 18-sep.Scherpenzeel JO17-1 - SVMM JO17-12 - 4
    za 18-sep.Scherpenzeel JO12-1 - DOVO JO12-35 - 1
  • Programma Hoofdklasse A

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    za 25-sep.12:00SC Feyenoord - Smitshoek
    za 25-sep.14:00DHSC - Spijkenisse
    za 25-sep.14:30sv Poortugaal - Capelle
    za 25-sep.14:30Zwaluwen - ARC
    za 25-sep.14:30Jodan Boys - Achilles '29
    za 25-sep.14:30Achilles Veen - Scherpenzeel
    za 25-sep.14:30FC 's-Gravenzande - Rijnvogels
    za 25-sep.15:00DUNO D - Rijsoord
  • Uitslagen Hoofdklasse A

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 18-sep.Scherpenzeel - FC 's-Gravenzande4 - 3
    za 18-sep.Capelle - SC Feyenoord3 - 2
    za 18-sep.Spijkenisse - Rijnvogels0 - 6
    za 18-sep.Smitshoek - DUNO D3 - 0
    za 18-sep.Rijsoord - Jodan Boys0 - 1
    za 18-sep.ARC - sv Poortugaal1 - 2
    za 18-sep.Achilles '29 - Achilles Veen1 - 6
    za 18-sep.DHSC - Zwaluwen2 - 4
  • Stand Hoofdklasse A

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Rijnvogels44001312
    2Capelle4310310
    3Zwaluwen422048
    4SC Feyenoord421147
    5sv Poortugaal421127
    6DUNO D420226
    7Jodan Boys420216
    8Smitshoek420206
    9ARC420206
    10Scherpenzeel4202-26
    11DHSC412105
    12Achilles Veen411234
    13FC 's-Gravenzande4112-14
    14Spijkenisse4022-72
    15Achilles '294013-101
    16Rijsoord4004-120
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Achilles Veen

    VS

    Scherpenzeel

    25 september 202114:30 uur
    Sportpark De Hanen Weide veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec