• Scherpenzeel 35+1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    Dam, René vanOverige staf
    Harst, Peter van derOverige stafTeammanager
    Methorst, BarryTechnische staf
    Timmers, NilsOverige stafTeammanager
    Timmers, NilsTechnische stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 apr. AFGELASTBenschop 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1Sportpark Benschop
    18 apr. AFGELASTScherpenzeel 35+1 - Woudenberg 35+1Sportpark De Bree-O
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 mrt.Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Meern De 35+1
    21 mrt.ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1
  • Poulestanden Scherpenzeel 35+1 (0292 Mannen 35+ Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ASC De Volewijckers 35+114130154134139
    2NiTA 35+116121360263437
    3Eminent Boys 35+116120450222836
    4Ouderkerk sv. 35+115100553421130
    5Meern De 35+11683556451127
    6IJFC 35+1156093552-1718
    7Zuidvogels HSV De 35+2165293744-717
    8Benschop 35+1155193750-1316
    9Woudenberg 35+1145094549-415
    10Scherpenzeel 35+1145093848-1015
    11Vianen 35+11540112959-3012
    12VIOD 35+11613122670-446
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Advocaat, AndyTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Canten, ArnoTeamspeler
    Methorst, BarryTeamspeler
    Molhoek, DennisTeamspeler
    Nieuwenhuizen, WilcoTeamspeler
    Putten, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Remmerde, GerbenTeamspeler
    Tiggelaar, Hendrik Derk (Erik)Teamspeler
    Timmers, NilsTeamspeler
    Vlastuin, JorgTeamspeler
    Zanten, Peter vanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.