• Scherpenzeel 35+1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    Dam, René vanOverige staf
    Timmers, NilsOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 jun. 14:30Vianen 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1Sportpark Blankensteijn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 mei.Scherpenzeel 35+1 - EDO (U) 35+21 - 3
    18 mei.Benschop 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+13 - 0
  • Poulestanden Scherpenzeel 35+1 (0292 Mannen 35+ Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Vliegdorp 't vv 35+1221705104554951
    2Almere FC 35+121152474383647
    3EDO (U) 35+219122568333538
    4NiTA 35+120112761362535
    5IJFC 35+122102106471-732
    6Benschop 35+12191114550-528
    7Vianen 35+1206685563-824
    8VIOD 35+12073105367-1424
    9Eminent Boys 35+11963105266-1421
    10Woudenberg 35+12062125274-2220
    11Scherpenzeel 35+12154125682-2619
    12Zuidvogels HSV De 35+32143143685-4915
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Advocaat, AndyTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Canten, ArnoTeamspeler
    Molhoek, DennisTeamspeler
    Putten, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Remmerde, GerbenTeamspeler
    Timmers, NilsTeamspeler
    Vlastuin, JorgTeamspeler
    Zanten, Peter vanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.