• Scherpenzeel 35+1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    Dam, René vanOverige staf
    Harst, Peter van derOverige stafTeammanager
    Methorst, BarryTechnische staf
    Timmers, NilsOverige stafTeammanager
    Timmers, NilsTechnische stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 nov. 14:30NiTA 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1Sportpark Nita
    23 nov. 14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Zuidvogels HSV De 35+2Sportpark De Bree-O
    30 nov. 14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Benschop 35+1Sportpark De Bree-O
    7 dec. 14:15Meern De 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1Sportpark De Meern
    14 dec. 14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Eminent Boys 35+1Sportpark De Bree-O
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 nov.Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Vianen 35+12 - 5
    2 nov.VIOD 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+13 - 8
  • Poulestanden Scherpenzeel 35+1 (0292 Mannen 35+ Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1NiTA 35+1760130102018
    2Meern De 35+1760131131818
    3ASC De Volewijckers 35+144001741312
    4Eminent Boys 35+164021812612
    5Ouderkerk sv. 35+15302181539
    6Vianen 35+163031620-49
    7Scherpenzeel 35+15203201916
    8Benschop 35+162041522-76
    9IJFC 35+162041423-96
    10Woudenberg 35+172051325-126
    11Zuidvogels HSV De 35+271151219-74
    12VIOD 35+16015830-221
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Advocaat, AndyTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Canten, ArnoTeamspeler
    Methorst, BarryTeamspeler
    Molhoek, DennisTeamspeler
    Nieuwenhuizen, WilcoTeamspeler
    Putten, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Remmerde, GerbenTeamspeler
    Tiggelaar, Hendrik Derk (Erik)Teamspeler
    Timmers, NilsTeamspeler
    Vlastuin, JorgTeamspeler
    Zanten, Peter vanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.