• Scherpenzeel 35+1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    Dam, René vanOverige staf
    Timmers, NilsOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 mrt. 14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Eminent Boys 35+1Sportpark De Bree-O
    30 mrt. 14:30Zuidvogels HSV De 35+3 - Scherpenzeel 35+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    6 apr. 14:30Vianen 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1Sportpark Blankensteijn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 mrt.Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Almere FC 35+10 - 9
    9 mrt.Woudenberg 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+12 - 2
  • Poulestanden Scherpenzeel 35+1 (0292 Mannen 35+ Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Vliegdorp 't vv 35+113100363362730
    2Almere FC 35+11491453282528
    3NiTA 35+11381445232225
    4IJFC 35+1158165450425
    5EDO (U) 35+21171344212322
    6Vianen 35+1145544243-120
    7VIOD 35+1135353842-418
    8Benschop 35+1146083235-318
    9Eminent Boys 35+1124173646-1013
    10Scherpenzeel 35+1143474362-1913
    11Woudenberg 35+1122282349-268
    12Zuidvogels HSV De 35+31321102159-387
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Advocaat, AndyTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Canten, ArnoTeamspeler
    Hendriksen, BertTeamspeler
    Molhoek, DennisTeamspeler
    Putten, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Remmerde, GerbenTeamspeler
    Timmers, NilsTeamspeler
    Vlastuin, JorgTeamspeler
    Zanten, Peter vanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.