• Club-Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    za 02-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO12-1 - Woudenberg JO12-2
    za 02-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO9-1 - CDW JO9-5
    za 02-mrt.09:00Valleivogels JO10-1 - Scherpenzeel JO10-1
    za 02-mrt.09:30DOVO JO8-2 - Scherpenzeel JO8-1
    za 02-mrt.10:00Scherpenzeel JO14-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1
    za 02-mrt.10:00IJFC JO19-3 - Scherpenzeel JO19-2
    za 02-mrt.10:30DVSA JO11-1 - Scherpenzeel JO11-1
    za 02-mrt.12:00Scherpenzeel 2 - Baarn sv 2
    za 02-mrt.12:00Scherpenzeel JO14-2 - Merino's de JO14-1
    za 02-mrt.13:30Hooglanderveen JO16-4 - Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM
    za 02-mrt.14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - SVMM 35+1
    za 02-mrt.14:30Scherpenzeel 3 - Renswoude 4
    za 02-mrt.14:30Valleivogels 9 - Scherpenzeel 4
    za 02-mrt.14:30Jonathan JO19-1 - Scherpenzeel JO19-1
    zo 03-mrt.14:00Longa '30 - Scherpenzeel
    vr 08-mrt.19:45Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Baarn sv 35+2
    vr 08-mrt.20:00GVVV VR30+1 - Scherpenzeel VR30+1
    vr 08-mrt.20:15Posthoorn de 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1
    vr 08-mrt.20:30Scherpenzeel VR30+1 - DEV Doorn VR30+2
    vr 08-mrt.20:30SVF 45+1 - Scherpenzeel 45+1
    vr 08-mrt.20:45Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Hees 35+1
    vr 08-mrt.21:00Scherpenzeel 45+1 - CDW 45+2
    vr 08-mrt.21:30Candia '66 45+1 - Scherpenzeel 45+1
    vr 08-mrt.21:30v.v. Veenendaal VR30+1 - Scherpenzeel VR30+1
    vr 08-mrt.21:45Sparta Nijkerk 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1
    vr 08-mrt.22:00Scherpenzeel 45+1 - DVSA 45+1
    vr 08-mrt.22:00Scherpenzeel VR30+1 - DOVO VR30+1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO12-1 - VVA Achterberg JO12-1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO10-1 - VRC JO10-2
    za 09-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO8-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO8-5
    za 09-mrt.08:30Merino's De JO11-1JM - Scherpenzeel JO11-1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Renswoude MO9-1 - Scherpenzeel JO9-1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Roda '46 JO14-5 - Scherpenzeel JO14-2
    za 09-mrt.10:00Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM - CDW JO16-1
    za 09-mrt.11:00Scherpenzeel JO19-2 - S.V. Houten JO19-2
    za 09-mrt.11:00VVZA 2 - Scherpenzeel 2
    za 09-mrt.11:00DOSC JO14-2 - Scherpenzeel JO14-1
    za 09-mrt.12:00Scherpenzeel 4 - Renswoude 5
    za 09-mrt.14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - VVZ '49 35+1
    za 09-mrt.14:30Scherpenzeel JO19-1 - VOP JO19-1
    za 09-mrt.15:00Valleivogels 8 - Scherpenzeel 3
  • Club-Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 24-feb.Scherpenzeel - Buitenpost4 - 3
    za 24-feb.IJFC 3 - Scherpenzeel 20 - 3
    za 24-feb.GVVV 5 - Scherpenzeel 40 - 1
    zo 18-feb.Heino - Scherpenzeel0 - 2
    za 17-feb.Candia '66 4 - Scherpenzeel 32 - 2
    za 10-feb.Scherpenzeel - Quick '202 - 1
    za 10-feb.Woudenberg 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+12 - 1
    za 10-feb.Baarn sv JO14-1 - Scherpenzeel JO14-14 - 2
    za 10-feb.Hoogland JO14-4 - Scherpenzeel JO14-29 - 0
    za 10-feb.VVA Achterberg 3 - Scherpenzeel 35 - 3
    za 10-feb.Scherpenzeel JO11-1 - Roda '46 JO11-66 - 4
    za 10-feb.Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM - v.v. Veenendaal JO16-18 - 0
    za 10-feb.GVVV JO12-2 - Scherpenzeel JO12-13 - 2
  • Programma 4e Divisie

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    zo 25-feb.14:00Rohda R. - Longa '30
    za 02-mrt.14:30Buitenpost - SDV Barneveld
    za 02-mrt.15:00Pelikaan S - Quick '20
    za 02-mrt.15:00VVOG Harderwijk - Rohda R.
    za 02-mrt.16:15Be Quick 1887 - DETO
    za 02-mrt.18:00TVC '28 - Berkum
    za 02-mrt.18:00Heino - Excelsior'31
    za 02-mrt.18:00MASV - AZSV
    zo 03-mrt.14:00Longa '30 - Scherpenzeel
    zo 10-mrt.14:00TVC '28 - Longa '30
    zo 10-mrt.14:00Rohda R. - MASV
  • Uitslagen 4e divisie D

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    za 17-feb.BuitenpostRohda R.1 - 2
    za 17-feb.Pelikaan SSDV Barneveld5 - 1
    za 17-feb.Quick '20AZSV4 - 3
    za 17-feb.VVOG HarderwijkDETO0 - 2
    za 17-feb.Longa '30Berkum0 - 1
    za 17-feb.MASVExcelsior'310 - 3
    zo 18-feb.TVC '28Be Quick 18877 - 1
    zo 18-feb.HeinoScherpenzeel0 - 2
    za 24-feb.ScherpenzeelBuitenpost4 - 3
    za 24-feb.AZSVBe Quick 18871 - 1
    za 24-feb.Excelsior'31Pelikaan S5 - 0
    za 24-feb.DETOTVC '281 - 0
    za 24-feb.BerkumVVOG Harderwijk3 - 2
    za 24-feb.SDV BarneveldHeino0 - 5
    za 24-feb.Quick '20MASV0 - 0
  • Wedstrijd van de Week

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Longa '30

    VS

    Scherpenzeel

    03 maart 202414:00 uur
    Longa'30 sportcomplex veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand 4e Divisie D

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Excelsior'3120145154223247
    2Scherpenzeel20136144192545
    3Rohda R.18112538241435
    4VVOG Harderwijk20111849262334
    5Berkum207942623330
    6AZSV208572926329
    7Quick '20207493236-425
    8TVC '28187383536-124
    9MASV197392232-1024
    10Buitenpost205872833-523
    11SDV Barneveld206591726-923
    12DETO185672628-221
    13Be Quick 18872055102341-1820
    14Heino1954102734-719
    15Longa '301852112435-1117
    16Pelikaan S2034132255-3313
  • Meld je aan als lid van onze club!

  • Jarige Blauwwitters!

    DatumNaam
    25 febRonald De Ruiter
    26 febGerard Helms
    27 febPhilip van den Bosch
    27 febJoey van Wijk
    28 febAlbert Berkhof
    28 febKay van der Harst
    28 febSven van der Harst
    4 mrtTim van Donselaar
    4 mrtJacco Rebergen
    8 mrtSander Obbink
    13 mrtDiny Blaauwendraat
    14 mrtHans van der Kemp
    16 mrtMarieke van der Kaaden - Pol
    17 mrtMoritz Winnubst