• Club-Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    za 02-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO12-1 - Woudenberg JO12-2
    za 02-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO9-1 - CDW JO9-5
    za 02-mrt.08:30Champions League - Poule A
    za 02-mrt.09:00Valleivogels JO10-1 - Scherpenzeel JO10-1
    za 02-mrt.09:30DOVO JO8-2 - Scherpenzeel JO8-1
    za 02-mrt.10:00Scherpenzeel JO14-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1
    za 02-mrt.10:00IJFC JO19-3 - Scherpenzeel JO19-2
    za 02-mrt.10:30DVSA JO11-1 - Scherpenzeel JO11-1
    za 02-mrt.12:00Scherpenzeel 2 - Baarn sv 2
    za 02-mrt.12:00Scherpenzeel JO14-2 - Merino's de JO14-1
    za 02-mrt.13:30Hooglanderveen JO16-4 - Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM
    za 02-mrt.14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - SVMM 35+1
    za 02-mrt.14:30Scherpenzeel 3 - Renswoude 4
    za 02-mrt.14:30Valleivogels 9 - Scherpenzeel 4
    za 02-mrt.14:30Jonathan JO19-1 - Scherpenzeel JO19-1
    zo 03-mrt.14:00Longa '30 - Scherpenzeel
    vr 08-mrt.19:45Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Baarn sv 35+2
    vr 08-mrt.20:00GVVV VR30+1 - Scherpenzeel VR30+1
    vr 08-mrt.20:15Posthoorn de 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1
    vr 08-mrt.20:30Scherpenzeel VR30+1 - DEV Doorn VR30+2
    vr 08-mrt.20:30SVF 45+1 - Scherpenzeel 45+1
    vr 08-mrt.20:45Scherpenzeel 35+1 - Hees 35+1
    vr 08-mrt.21:00Scherpenzeel 45+1 - CDW 45+2
    vr 08-mrt.21:30Candia '66 45+1 - Scherpenzeel 45+1
    vr 08-mrt.21:30v.v. Veenendaal VR30+1 - Scherpenzeel VR30+1
    vr 08-mrt.21:45Sparta Nijkerk 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+1
    vr 08-mrt.22:00Scherpenzeel 45+1 - DVSA 45+1
    vr 08-mrt.22:00Scherpenzeel VR30+1 - DOVO VR30+1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO12-1 - VVA Achterberg JO12-1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO10-1 - VRC JO10-2
    za 09-mrt.08:30Scherpenzeel JO8-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO8-5
    za 09-mrt.08:30Merino's De JO11-1JM - Scherpenzeel JO11-1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Renswoude MO9-1 - Scherpenzeel JO9-1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Roda '46 JO14-5 - Scherpenzeel JO14-2
    za 09-mrt.10:00Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM - CDW JO16-1
    za 09-mrt.11:00Scherpenzeel JO19-2 - S.V. Houten JO19-2
    za 09-mrt.11:00VVZA 2 - Scherpenzeel 2
    za 09-mrt.11:00DOSC JO14-2 - Scherpenzeel JO14-1
    za 09-mrt.12:00Scherpenzeel 4 - Renswoude 5
    za 09-mrt.14:30Scherpenzeel 35+1 - VVZ '49 35+1
    za 09-mrt.14:30Scherpenzeel JO19-1 - VOP JO19-1
    za 09-mrt.15:00Valleivogels 8 - Scherpenzeel 3
    wo 13-mrt.20:00Scherpenzeel 35+1 - BZC'13 35+1
  • Club-Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 24-feb.Scherpenzeel - Buitenpost4 - 3
    za 24-feb.IJFC 3 - Scherpenzeel 20 - 3
    za 24-feb.GVVV 5 - Scherpenzeel 40 - 1
    zo 18-feb.Heino - Scherpenzeel0 - 2
    za 17-feb.Candia '66 4 - Scherpenzeel 32 - 2
    za 10-feb.Scherpenzeel - Quick '202 - 1
    za 10-feb.Woudenberg 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+12 - 1
    za 10-feb.Baarn sv JO14-1 - Scherpenzeel JO14-14 - 2
    za 10-feb.Hoogland JO14-4 - Scherpenzeel JO14-29 - 0
    za 10-feb.VVA Achterberg 3 - Scherpenzeel 35 - 3
    za 10-feb.Scherpenzeel JO11-1 - Roda '46 JO11-66 - 4
    za 10-feb.Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM - v.v. Veenendaal JO16-18 - 0
    za 10-feb.GVVV JO12-2 - Scherpenzeel JO12-13 - 2
  • Programma 4e Divisie

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    za 02-mrt.14:30Buitenpost - SDV Barneveld
    za 02-mrt.15:00Pelikaan S - Quick '20
    za 02-mrt.15:00VVOG Harderwijk - Rohda R.
    za 02-mrt.16:15Be Quick 1887 - DETO
    za 02-mrt.18:00TVC '28 - Berkum
    za 02-mrt.18:00Heino - Excelsior'31
    za 02-mrt.18:00MASV - AZSV
    zo 03-mrt.14:00Longa '30 - Scherpenzeel
    do 07-mrt.20:00DETO - TVC '28
    zo 10-mrt.14:00TVC '28 - Longa '30
    zo 10-mrt.14:00Rohda R. - MASV
  • Uitslagen 4e divisie D

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    za 17-feb.BuitenpostRohda R.1 - 2
    za 17-feb.Pelikaan SSDV Barneveld5 - 1
    za 17-feb.Quick '20AZSV4 - 3
    za 17-feb.VVOG HarderwijkDETO0 - 2
    za 17-feb.Longa '30Berkum0 - 1
    za 17-feb.MASVExcelsior'310 - 3
    zo 18-feb.TVC '28Be Quick 18877 - 1
    zo 18-feb.HeinoScherpenzeel0 - 2
    za 24-feb.ScherpenzeelBuitenpost4 - 3
    za 24-feb.AZSVBe Quick 18871 - 1
    za 24-feb.Excelsior'31Pelikaan S5 - 0
    za 24-feb.DETOTVC '281 - 0
    za 24-feb.BerkumVVOG Harderwijk3 - 2
    za 24-feb.SDV BarneveldHeino0 - 5
    za 24-feb.Quick '20MASV0 - 0
    zo 25-feb.Rohda R.Longa '301 - 0
  • Wedstrijd van de Week

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Longa '30

    VS

    Scherpenzeel

    03 maart 202414:00 uur
    Longa'30 sportcomplex veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand 4e Divisie D

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Excelsior'3120145154223247
    2Scherpenzeel20136144192545
    3Rohda R.19122539241538
    4VVOG Harderwijk20111849262334
    5Berkum207942623330
    6AZSV208572926329
    7Quick '20207493236-425
    8TVC '28187383536-124
    9MASV197392232-1024
    10Buitenpost205872833-523
    11SDV Barneveld206591726-923
    12DETO185672628-221
    13Be Quick 18872055102341-1820
    14Heino1954102734-719
    15Longa '301952122436-1217
    16Pelikaan S2034132255-3313
  • Meld je aan als lid van onze club!

  • Jarige Blauwwitters!

    DatumNaam
    4 mrtTim van Donselaar
    4 mrtJacco Rebergen
    8 mrtSander Obbink
    13 mrtDiny Blaauwendraat
    14 mrtHans van der Kemp
    16 mrtMarieke van der Kaaden - Pol
    17 mrtMoritz Winnubst
    19 mrtRolf Both
    19 mrtBabette Vonk
    21 mrtMenno Hoefakker
    21 mrtJelle Bult