• Programma 1e Elftal

    WedstrijddatumSoortWedstrijd
    za 15-aug. 14:30OefenwedstrijdDOVO 1 - Scherpenzeel
    di 18-aug. 20:00OefenwedstrijdWHC 1 - Scherpenzeel
    za 22-aug. 14:00OefenwedstrijdScherpenzeel - TEC
    za 22-aug. 16:00OefenwedstrijdScherpenzeel - Nunspeet 1
    di 25-aug. 20:00OefenwedstrijdBennekom 1 - Scherpenzeel
    za 29-aug. 17:00bekerScherpenzeel - Groene Ster
    za 05-sep. 14:30regulierScherpenzeel - Smitshoek
    za 12-sep. 14:30regulierDHSC - Scherpenzeel
  • Uitslagen Hoofdklasse A

    Geen informatie

  • Club-Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Club-Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    15-08-2020 14:30DOVO 1ScherpenzeelOefenwedstrijdSportpark Panhuis
    18-08-2020 20:00WHC 1ScherpenzeelOefenwedstrijdSportpark Mulderssingel
    22-08-2020 14:00ScherpenzeelTECOefenwedstrijdSportpark De Bree-O
    22-08-2020 15:00TEC 1Nunspeet 1OefenwedstrijdSportpark De Bree-O
    22-08-2020 16:00ScherpenzeelNunspeet 1OefenwedstrijdSportpark De Bree-O
    25-08-2020 20:00Bennekom 1ScherpenzeelOefenwedstrijdSportpark De Eikelhof
    29-08-2020 08:30DOVO JO14-3Scherpenzeel JO14-1bekerSportpark Panhuis
    29-08-2020 10:00Scherpenzeel JO16-1Odijk JO16-1bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    29-08-2020 12:00Scherpenzeel 2Diemen sv. 4bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    29-08-2020 12:00Scherpenzeel JO19-1Renswoude JO19-1bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    29-08-2020 14:30Scherpenzeel 3DEV Doorn 3bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    29-08-2020 17:00ScherpenzeelGroene SterbekerSportpark De Bree-O
    05-09-2020 10:00Scherpenzeel JO14-1Valleivogels JO14-1bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    05-09-2020 10:00Odysseus '91 3Scherpenzeel 2bekerSportpark Olympos
    05-09-2020 11:30Patria 2Scherpenzeel 3bekerSportpark Blikkenburg Oost
    05-09-2020 14:30ScherpenzeelSmitshoekregulierSportpark De Bree-O
    05-09-2020 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1Scherpenzeel JO16-1bekerSportpark Welgelegen
    05-09-2020 15:40VVIJ JO19-4Scherpenzeel JO19-1bekerSportpark Groenvliet
    12-09-2020 10:00Scherpenzeel JO14-1Achterveld SV JO14-1bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    12-09-2020 10:00Scherpenzeel JO16-1Jonathan JO16-4bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    12-09-2020 12:00Scherpenzeel 2TOV 3bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    12-09-2020 12:00Scherpenzeel JO19-1Merino's de JO19-1bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    12-09-2020 14:30Scherpenzeel 3CJVV 7bekerSportpark De Bree-O
    12-09-2020 14:30DHSCScherpenzeelregulierSportpark Thorbecke
    19-09-2020 14:30ScherpenzeelCapelleregulierSportpark De Bree-O
    26-09-2020 14:30FC 's-GravenzandeScherpenzeelregulierJuliana Sportpark
    03-10-2020 14:30Scherpenzeelsv PoortugaalregulierSportpark De Bree-O
  • vv Scherpenzeel Tweets

  • Gefeliciteerd!

    DatumNaam
    12 aug.M. van Ewijk
    14 aug.Remco van Kommer
    14 aug.Jorg Vlastuin
    16 aug.Whalid Ziani
    21 aug.Raf van der Harst
    22 aug.Bert Berkhof
    24 aug.Massin Dallali
    24 aug.John ter Maten
    26 aug.Hussain Jumma
    30 aug.Chris van Dam